T22 Junior League
2020-2021

STATISTICS

T22 Junior League 2020-2021

RankPlayerClub
GP
Goals
A
PIM
PTS
1PreawBlack101212024
2JeffieRed10167023
3KellyBlack10157022
4PookRed10145019
5KakaWhite10117018
6NordBlue10132015
7TongwanBlack1096015
8PeakBlack10132015
9GioBlue10113014
10MickRed1086014
11AlbertBlack1067013
12PunnRed1094013
13Kelly ShimWhite10111012
14GraceBlack10111012
15NicholasWhite1065011
16JentBlack7101011
17PodcharaBlack1046010
18PermchockBlack1073010
19KhaopannRed104509
20NuerBlack104509
21PoonRed106309
22OttoRed102709
23JensenBlack106208
24GynWhite105207
25ZentBlack105207
26Neil (Time)Red103407
27KaneRed95106
28AngelWhite104206
29MackeyBlue103306
30FameWhite105106
31BenBlue95106
32BobbyWhite105106
33CeasarRed104206
34RaphaelRed94105
35PannBlue95005
36ChibiBlue103104
37CampBlack102204
38DemoWhite103104
39TouchBlue102204
40MarisaRed103104
41WaveRed52103
42CoolbiBlue102103
43NikkiWhite101203
44ChokunBlue102103
45KeenWhite101102
46TamBlue91102
47JiroBlue102002
48GarfeildWhite102002
49KennyBlue31001
50BraveBlue100101
51TinoWhite101001
52DeeWhite101001

Goalie

#PlayerClubPosition
SOG
SA
GA
SV
1TestRedGoalie0000
1JimmyBlueGoalie0000
1USBlackGoalie0000
1DavidWhiteGoalie0000
1ArchiWhiteGoalie0000
1NenaBlueGoalie0000
1GraceBlueGoalie0000